vsnet-grb-info
vsnet-grb-info@ooruri.kusastro.kyoto-u.ac.jpJanuary 2025
- 1 participants
- 369 discussions
02 Jan '25
1
0
[vsnet-grb-info 36786] GRB 250102A: Fermi GBM Final Real-time Localization
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
02 Jan '25
1
0
[vsnet-grb-info 36785] LIGO/Virgo/KAGRA S241230bd: Upper limits from Swift/BAT-GUANO
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
02 Jan '25
1
0
02 Jan '25
1
0
[vsnet-grb-info 36783] IceCube-250102A - IceCube observation of a high-energy neutrino candidate track-like event
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
02 Jan '25
1
0
[vsnet-grb-info 36782] GRB 250101A: further SAO RAS optical observations
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
02 Jan '25
1
0
02 Jan '25
1
0
[vsnet-grb-info 36780] EP241231b and EP250101a: EP-WXT detection of two X-ray transients
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
02 Jan '25
1
0
[vsnet-grb-info 36779] GRB 250101A NUTTelA-TAO / BSTI Early Measurements
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
02 Jan '25
1
0
[vsnet-grb-info 36778] GRB 250101A: GMG spectroscopic redshift at z ~ 2.481
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
by GCN Circulars 02 Jan '25
02 Jan '25
1
0